-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khwshly tng

Map of khwshly tng Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh `Ali Tang,Khushli Tang,Khushlī Tang,Khusli Tang,Khušlī Tang,Khōsh ‘Alī Tang,Ushchel'ye Khushlitang,Ushchel’ye Khushlitang,khwshly tng,خوشلی تنگ, خوشلی تنگ

khwshly tng

Welcome to the khwshly tng google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خوشلی تنگ. See khwshly tng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خوشلی تنگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwshly tng
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4375/68.01722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near khwshly tng
  •  
Places near khwshly tng

Online Dating

khwshly tng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwshly tng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwshly tng, Afghanistan