Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Khazargar

Map of Gora Khazargar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazargar,kwh khzrgr,كوهٔٔ خزرگر, Gora Khazargar

Gora Khazargar

Welcome to the Gora Khazargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khazargar. See Gora Khazargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khazargar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khazargar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Khazargar
Places near Gora Khazargar

Online Dating

Gora Khazargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Khazargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khazargar, Afghanistan