Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuludzh

Map of Kuludzh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuludzh,Say Quluj,Sāy Qūlūj,شيله قولوج,شيلهٔٔ قولوج, Kuludzh


Welcome to the Kuludzh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuludzh. See Kuludzh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuludzh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kuludzh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kuludzh
Places near Kuludzh
Shērābād (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (4.3 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (4.3 km) Jangalak (5.1 km) Deh Gardū (5.2 km) Tākhmak (5.3 km) Zarak (5.4 km) Ērmah (5.6 km) Tōrmay (5.6 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Tākhum (6 km) Ghowch Deh (6.1 km) Siyāh Deh (6.4 km) Dashtak (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Burgut (6.7 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (6.9 km) Gūdūl Paytow (7 km)

Online Dating

Kuludzh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuludzh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuludzh, Afghanistan