-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rishak

Map of Rishak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rishak,Sela Risak,Shaylah Rishak,Shaylah Rīshak,Shelah Rishak,Shēlah Rīshak,Šēla Rišak,شيله ريشك, Rishak

Rishak

Welcome to the Rishak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rishak. See Rishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rishak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69417/68.48389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Rishak
  •  
Places near Rishak

Online Dating

Rishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rishak, Afghanistan