Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → shr mkrwbh

Map of shr mkrwbh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahr-e Makrubeh,Sahr-e Makrūbeh,Sahre Makruba,Sahṟe Makṟūba,Shahr-e Makrubah,Shahr-e Makrūbah,shr mkrwbh,سهرٔ مكروبه, سهرٔ مكروبه

shr mkrwbh

Welcome to the shr mkrwbh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سهرٔ مكروبه. See shr mkrwbh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سهرٔ مكروبه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shr mkrwbh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near shr mkrwbh
Places near shr mkrwbh

Online Dating

shr mkrwbh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shr mkrwbh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shr mkrwbh, Afghanistan