-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → dryay payyn

Map of dryay payyn Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Pa'in,Daryā-ye Pā’īn,دريائ پائين, دريائ پائين

dryay payyn

Welcome to the dryay payyn google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دريائ پائين. See dryay payyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دريائ پائين area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dryay payyn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61548/68.42052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near dryay payyn
  •  
Places near dryay payyn

Online Dating

dryay payyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dryay payyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dryay payyn, Afghanistan