Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → shylh tl khakzar

Map of shylh tl khakzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Talkhakzar,Shaylah Talkhak Zar,Shaylah Talkhak Zār,Shelah Talkhakzar,Shēlah Talkhākzār,Tal'khakzar,Tal’khakzar,shylh tl khakzar,Šēla Talkhakzār,شيله تل خاكزار, شيله تل خاكزار

shylh tl khakzar

Welcome to the shylh tl khakzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شيله تل خاكزار. See shylh tl khakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شيله تل خاكزار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh tl khakzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near shylh tl khakzar
Places near shylh tl khakzar

Online Dating

shylh tl khakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh tl khakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh tl khakzar, Afghanistan