-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Zard Sang

Map of Darah-ye Zard Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zard Sang,Darrah Zardsang,Darreh-ye Zardsang,Zardsang,درۀ زردسنگ,Ḏaṟṟah Zaṟḏsang, Darah-ye Zard Sang

Darah-ye Zard Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zard Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zard Sang. See Darah-ye Zard Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zard Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zard Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.705/68.01194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zard Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zard Sang
Tūchī (1.2 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (2.1 km) Shēray (2.7 km) Ābdarah (4.3 km) Kohneh Deh (4.8 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (6 km) Sāqī (6 km) Ughday (6 km) Guḏul (6.2 km) Chownī (6.4 km) Giru (6.4 km) Guḏulāh (6.5 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (7.4 km) Sormeh (8.1 km) Dēwāl (8.3 km) Munḏow (8.3 km) Shaghanah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zard Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zard Sang, Afghanistan