-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Safa

Map of Qol-e Safa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Safa,Qowl-e Safa,Qowl-e Şafā,Qōl-e Şafā,Safa,qwl sfa,قول صفا,قولٔ صفا, Qōl-e Şafā

Qol-e Safa

Welcome to the Qol-e Safa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Şafā. See Qol-e Safa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Şafā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Safa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50514/68.00604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Safa
  •  
Places near Qol-e Safa
Safēd Sang (0.2 km) Safēd Sang (0.9 km) Safēd Sang (0.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.8 km) Qīrghōy (1.8 km) Band-e ‘Alī (1.8 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (1.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.2 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (2.2 km) Qirghō’ī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (2.4 km) Shād Rōz (2.4 km) Bōḏah (2.8 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (2.8 km) Guḏalī Yāray (2.9 km) Ḩaīdar (3.2 km) Katah Khāk (3.4 km) Ḩaīdar Rāh (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Safa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Safa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Safa, Afghanistan