Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Siakhkada

Map of Gora Siakhkada Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkada,Siah Aqadah,Siah Qadah,Syahqada,Syāhqāḏa,Sīāh Aqadah,Sīāh Qādah,syah aqdh,سياه اقده, Gora Siakhkada

Gora Siakhkada

Welcome to the Gora Siakhkada google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhkada. See Gora Siakhkada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhkada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhkada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhkada
Places near Gora Siakhkada

Online Dating

Gora Siakhkada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhkada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhkada, Afghanistan