-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karnala

Map of Karnala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karnala,Qar Nalah,Qar Nālah,Qarnalah,Qarnālah,qrnalh,قرناله, Karnala

Karnala

Welcome to the Karnala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karnala. See Karnala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karnala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karnala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94972/68.19306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Karnala
  •  
Places near Karnala

Online Dating

Karnala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karnala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karnala, Afghanistan