Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pereval Karnalakh

Map of Pereval Karnalakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Karnalakh,kwtl krnlkh,كوتلٔ كرنلخ, Pereval Karnalakh

Pereval Karnalakh

Welcome to the Pereval Karnalakh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Karnalakh. See Pereval Karnalakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Karnalakh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Karnalakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pereval Karnalakh
Places near Pereval Karnalakh

Online Dating

Pereval Karnalakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Karnalakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Karnalakh, Afghanistan