-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pereval Shimiltu

Map of Pereval Shimiltu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shimiltu,kwtl shmltw,كوتلٔ شملتو, Pereval Shimiltu

Pereval Shimiltu

Welcome to the Pereval Shimiltu google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Shimiltu. See Pereval Shimiltu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Shimiltu area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Shimiltu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83167/68.18028
  • Altitude: 3245 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Pereval Shimiltu
  •  
Places near Pereval Shimiltu

Online Dating

Pereval Shimiltu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Shimiltu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Shimiltu, Afghanistan