-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Bum

Map of Shaylah-ye Bum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum,Sela Bum,Sela-i-Bum,Shaylah-ye Bum,Shaylah-ye Būm,Shelah-e Bum,Shēlah-e Būm,Šela-i-Būm,Šēla Būm, Shaylah-ye Būm

Shaylah-ye Bum

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Būm. See Shaylah-ye Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08703/68.11009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bum
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bum

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bum, Afghanistan