-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Pas Ab

Map of Shaylah-ye Pas Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasab,Sela Pasab,Shaylah-ye Pas Ab,Shaylah-ye Pas Āb,Shelah-e Pasab,Shēlah-e Pasāb,Šēla Pasāb, Shaylah-ye Pas Āb

Shaylah-ye Pas Ab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pas Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pas Āb. See Shaylah-ye Pas Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pas Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pas Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09012/68.11644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pas Ab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pas Ab

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pas Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pas Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pas Ab, Afghanistan