-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qeshlaqha

Map of Qeshlaqha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaqha,Qeshlāqhā,Qeslaqha,Qešlāqhā, Qeshlāqhā

Qeshlaqha

Welcome to the Qeshlaqha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qeshlāqhā. See Qeshlaqha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qeshlāqhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qeshlaqha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09639/68.01944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qeshlaqha
  •  
Places near Qeshlaqha

Online Dating

Qeshlaqha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qeshlaqha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qeshlaqha, Afghanistan