-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang-e Lako

Map of Sang-e Lako Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Lako,Sang-e Laku,Sang-e Lāku,Sang-e Lākō,Sangi-Laku, Sang-e Lākō

Sang-e Lako

Welcome to the Sang-e Lako google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Lākō. See Sang-e Lako photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Lākō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sang-e Lako
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08436/68.02559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sang-e Lako
  •  
Places near Sang-e Lako
Sang-e Lākū (0 km) Gardan Buridah (0.8 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (1.1 km) Katār (1.3 km) Sar-e Daryā (1.3 km) Qishlāqhā (1.4 km) Dū Burjah (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (2 km) Chāh-e Asp (2.1 km) Ōbē Karam (2.3 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (2.4 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (2.4 km) Janqarīgh (2.7 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.1 km) Sabz Sang (3.2 km) Chūrkah (3.2 km) Guḏōl (3.3 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Lako Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Lako, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Lako, Afghanistan