-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan Buridah

Map of Gardan Buridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Buridah,Gardan Burīdah,Gardanborida,Gardanburida,Gardenborideh,Gardenborīdeh,Gaṟḏanboṟiḏa, Gardan Burīdah

Gardan Buridah

Welcome to the Gardan Buridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Burīdah. See Gardan Buridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Burīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardan Buridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09212/68.0262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gardan Buridah
  •  
Places near Gardan Buridah

Online Dating

Gardan Buridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan Buridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Buridah, Afghanistan