-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e `Abbas

Map of Ziarat-e `Abbas Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Ziarati-Abbas,Ziarat-e `Abbas,Zyarat `Abbas,Zyarate `Abbas,Zyārate ‘Abbās,Zyāṟat ‘Abbās,Zīārat-e ‘Abbās, Zīārat-e ‘Abbās

Ziarat-e `Abbas

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Abbas google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Abbās. See Ziarat-e `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08056/68.03528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Abbas
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Abbas

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan