-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Alaqah-ye Shahr

Map of `Alaqah-ye Shahr Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakayi-Shakhr,Alaoa-i-Sahr,Alāoa-i-Šahr,`Alaqa-i-Sahr,`Alaqah-ye Shahr,`Alaqeh-ye-Shahr,‘Alāqa-i-Šahr,‘Alāqah-ye Shahr,‘Alāqeh-ye-Shahr, ‘Alāqah-ye Shahr

`Alaqah-ye Shahr

Welcome to the `Alaqah-ye Shahr google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqah-ye Shahr. See `Alaqah-ye Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqah-ye Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Alaqah-ye Shahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07167/68.01861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near `Alaqah-ye Shahr
  •  
Places near `Alaqah-ye Shahr
Chāh-e Asp (0.6 km) Janqarīgh (1.1 km) Sang-e Lākū (1.5 km) Chūrkah (1.7 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (1.9 km) Sar-e Daryā (1.9 km) Katār (2.1 km) Sabz Sang (2.3 km) Ōbē Karam (2.3 km) Gardan Buridah (2.4 km) Guḏōl (2.5 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (2.5 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (2.5 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (2.7 km) Dū Burjah (2.7 km) Qishlāqhā (2.7 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (3.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqah-ye Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqah-ye Shahr, Afghanistan