-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhi-Mardan,Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan,Zyarat Sahe Mardan,Zyarate Sahe Mardan,Zyārate Sahe Maṟḏān,Zyāṟat Sāhe Maṟḏān,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Mardān, Zīārat-e Shāh-e Mardān

Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh-e Mardān. See Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06293/68.0404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan
Nīw Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Ōbē Karam (0.7 km) Sabz Sang (0.9 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (0.9 km) Bīnī Sang (1.6 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (1.7 km) Sar-e Daryā (1.7 km) Chāh-e Asp (2 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (2.1 km) Turghah (2.6 km) Janqarīgh (2.6 km) Sang-e Lākū (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (2.8 km) Chūrkah (2.9 km) Gardan Buridah (3.5 km) Pūdīnah (3.7 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.7 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan