-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabz Sang

Map of Koh-e Sabz Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzang,Koh-e Sabz Sang,Kohe Sabzsang,Kuh-e Sabzsang,Kōh-e Sabz Sang,Kūh-e Sabzsang, Kōh-e Sabz Sang

Koh-e Sabz Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Sang. See Koh-e Sabz Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04583/68.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Sang, Afghanistan