-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarkh-e Shor Ab

Map of Qarkh-e Shor Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Shorab,Qarkh-e Shor Ab,Qarkh-e Shurab,Qarkh-e Shōr Āb,Qarkh-e Shūrāb,Qarkhe Sorab,Qarkhe Šorāb, Qarkh-e Shōr Āb

Qarkh-e Shor Ab

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Shor Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Shōr Āb. See Qarkh-e Shor Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Shōr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarkh-e Shor Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03444/68.02722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Shor Ab
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Shor Ab

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Shor Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Shor Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Shor Ab, Afghanistan