-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab

Map of Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Asiab,Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab,Koh-e Qarkh-e Asyab,Kohe Qarkhe Asyab,Kohe Qaṟkhe Āsyāb,Kuh-e Qarkh-e Asiab,Kōh-e Qarkh-e Āsyāb,Kōh-e Qarkh-e Āsīāb,Kūh-e Qarkh-e Āsīāb, Kōh-e Qarkh-e Āsīāb

Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarkh-e Āsīāb. See Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarkh-e Āsīāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01111/68.02222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab
Dahan-e Yakhshī (1.7 km) Būlāq Rāh (2.1 km) Sar-e Kōryah (2.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.4 km) Kulukh (2.5 km) Kamar (2.9 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (4.1 km) Bōkān (4.3 km) Turghah (4.4 km) Nigah (4.5 km) Yikhshī Kalān (4.9 km) Sabz Sang (5.2 km) Pirākhī (5.4 km) Chūrkah (5.4 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (5.7 km) Bīnī Sang (5.7 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarkh-e Asiab, Afghanistan