-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Khob Joy

Map of Qol-e Khob Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuodzhoy,Qol-e Khob Joy,Qole Khubjoy,Qowl_e Khubjuy,Qowl_e Khūbjūy,Qōl-e Khōb Jōy,Qōle Khūbjōy, Qōl-e Khōb Jōy

Qol-e Khob Joy

Welcome to the Qol-e Khob Joy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khōb Jōy. See Qol-e Khob Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khōb Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Khob Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05096/68.06619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khob Joy
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khob Joy

Online Dating

Qol-e Khob Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khob Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khob Joy, Afghanistan