Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Sang

Map of Bini Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Sang,Binisang,Bīnī Sang,Bīnīsang, Bīnī Sang

Bini Sang

Welcome to the Bini Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Sang. See Bini Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bini Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bini Sang
Places near Bini Sang

Online Dating

Bini Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Sang, Afghanistan