-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Yak Royah

Map of Koh-e Yak Royah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakruya,Koh-e Yak Royah,Kohe Yakruya,Kohe Yakṟūya,Kuh-e Yekruyeh,Kōh-e Yak Rōyah,Kūh-e Yekrūyeh, Kōh-e Yak Rōyah

Koh-e Yak Royah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yak Royah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yak Rōyah. See Koh-e Yak Royah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yak Rōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Yak Royah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06472/68.07333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yak Royah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yak Royah
Pūdīnah (1.1 km) Khāk-e Kārah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (1.7 km) Qōl-e Khūgān (1.8 km) Bīnī Sang (2 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (2.5 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (2.7 km) Ōbē Karam (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (3 km) Gāw Murdah (3.1 km) Turghah (3.2 km) Sar-e Daryā (3.6 km) Sabz Sang (3.7 km) Siyāh Rēg (4.1 km) Sang-e Lākū (4.9 km) Chāh-e Asp (5 km) Gardan Buridah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yak Royah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yak Royah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yak Royah, Afghanistan