-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Piadah Rah

Map of Koh-e Piadah Rah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora P'yadarak,Gora P’yadarak,Koh-e Piadah Rah,Kohe Pyadarah,Kohe Pyāḏaṟāh,Kuh-e Piadehrah,Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh,Kūh-e Pīādehrāh, Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh

Koh-e Piadah Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Piadah Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh. See Koh-e Piadah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīādah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Piadah Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08472/68.08917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Piadah Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Piadah Rah

Online Dating

Koh-e Piadah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan