-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khak-e Karah

Map of Khak-e Karah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Karah,Khak-e Kareh,Khake Kara,Khaki-Kara,Khāk-e Kārah,Khāk-e Kāreh,Khāke Kāṟa, Khāk-e Kārah

Khak-e Karah

Welcome to the Khak-e Karah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Kārah. See Khak-e Karah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Kārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Karah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0642/68.0911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khak-e Karah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Karah
Khāk-e Kārah (0 km) Qōl-e Khūgān (0.5 km) Pūdīnah (1.4 km) Gāw Murdah (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (2.7 km) Siyāh Rēg (3 km) Bīnī Sang (3.5 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (4 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (4.1 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Turghah (4.3 km) Ōbē Karam (4.5 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (4.5 km) Sar-e Daryā (5.2 km) Sabz Sang (5.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Karah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Karah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Karah, Afghanistan