-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Ab

Map of Sabz Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Ab,Sabzab,Sābz Āb,Sābzāb, Sābz Āb

Sabz Ab

Welcome to the Sabz Ab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sābz Āb. See Sabz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sābz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabz Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08972/68.0225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sabz Ab
  •  
Places near Sabz Ab
Gardan Buridah (0.4 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (0.5 km) Sang-e Lākū (0.7 km) Qishlāqhā (0.8 km) Katār (0.8 km) Dū Burjah (0.9 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (1.8 km) Sar-e Daryā (1.9 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (2.5 km) Chāh-e Asp (2.6 km) Kārēz-e Islāmā (2.8 km) Ōbē Karam (3 km) Janqarīgh (3.1 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (3.2 km) Guḏōl (3.3 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.3 km) Chūrkah (3.6 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Sabz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Ab, Afghanistan