Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Damanah-ye Siah Tob

Map of Damanah-ye Siah Tob Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Syahtob,Damanah-ye Siah Tob,Damaneh-ye Siahtub,Dāmanah-ye Sīāh Tōb,Dāmaneh-ye Sīāhtūb,Gora Siakhtob,دامنۀ سیاه توب,Ḏāmana-i-Syāhtōb, Dāmanah-ye Sīāh Tōb

Damanah-ye Siah Tob

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Siah Tob google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Sīāh Tōb. See Damanah-ye Siah Tob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Sīāh Tōb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Damanah-ye Siah Tob
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Siah Tob
Places near Damanah-ye Siah Tob

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Siah Tob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Damanah-ye Siah Tob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Siah Tob, Afghanistan