-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Panqash

Map of Panqash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pankash,Panqas,Panqash,Panqāsh,Panqāš,پنقاش, Panqāsh

Panqash

Welcome to the Panqash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panqāsh. See Panqash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panqāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panqash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15522/67.76488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Panqash
  •  
Places near Panqash

Online Dating

Panqash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panqash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panqash, Afghanistan