-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayrkhana,Sela Khayrkhana,Sela-i-Khayrkhana,Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah,Shaylah-ye Khayrkhānah,Shelah-e Kheyrkhaneh,Shēlah-e Kheyrkhāneh,Sēla-i-Khayrkhāna,Šela Khayrkhāna,شیلۀ خیرخانه, Shaylah-ye Khayrkhānah

Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khayrkhānah. See Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khayrkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12834/67.81693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah
Bāday (0.2 km) Surkhak-Būm (1.6 km) Dahān-e Bārīkak (2.5 km) Rāqōl (2.6 km) Bārīkak (2.7 km) Khayrkhānah (3.4 km) Tar Būlāq (4.1 km) Kharmurdah-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Qāsh Kōh (4.9 km) Kharmurdah-ye Bālā (5.3 km) Panqāsh (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khayrkhanah, Afghanistan