-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharmurdah-ye Bala

Map of Kharmurdah-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharmordeh-ye Bala,Kharmordeh-ye Bālā,Kharmurda-i-Bala,Kharmurdah-ye Bala,Kharmurdah-ye Bālā,Kharmurdayi-Bala,Khaṟmuṟḏa-i-Bālā,خرمردۀ بالا, Kharmurdah-ye Bālā

Kharmurdah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Kharmurdah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmurdah-ye Bālā. See Kharmurdah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmurdah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharmurdah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12005/67.75997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kharmurdah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Kharmurdah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Kharmurdah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmurdah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmurdah-ye Bala, Afghanistan