-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Orkah Baba

Map of Orkah Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orka Baba,Orkababa,Orkah Baba,Owrkah Baba,Owrkah Bābā,Ōrkah Bābā,Ōṟka Bābā,اورکه بابا, Ōrkah Bābā

Orkah Baba

Welcome to the Orkah Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrkah Bābā. See Orkah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrkah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Orkah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08466/67.75101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Orkah Baba
  •  
Places near Orkah Baba

Online Dating

Orkah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orkah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orkah Baba, Afghanistan