-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Barikak

Map of Dasht-e Barikak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Barikak,Dasht-e Bārīkak,Dast Barikak,Daste Barikak,Dašt Bārikak,Dašte Bārikak,Step' Barikak,Step’ Barikak,دشت باریکک, Dasht-e Bārīkak

Dasht-e Barikak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Barikak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bārīkak. See Dasht-e Barikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Barikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09844/67.79913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Barikak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Barikak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Barikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Barikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Barikak, Afghanistan