-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Barikak

Map of Shaylah-ye Barikak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikak,Sela Barikak,Sela-i-Barikak,Shaylah-ye Barikak,Shaylah-ye Bārīkak,Shelah-e Barikak,Shēlah-e Bārīkak,Šēla Bārikak,Šēla-i-Bārikak,شیلۀ باریکک, Shaylah-ye Bārīkak

Shaylah-ye Barikak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Barikak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bārīkak. See Shaylah-ye Barikak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bārīkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Barikak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1369/67.84454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Barikak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Barikak
Dahān-e Bārīkak (0.4 km) Surkhak-Būm (1.2 km) Bāday (2.9 km) Rāqōl (3 km) Bārīkak (4.4 km) Khayrkhānah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Barikak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Barikak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Barikak, Afghanistan