-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapahha-ye Pasqol

Map of Tapahha-ye Pasqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paskul',Gora Paskul’,Tapaha-i-Pasqol,Tapahha-ye Pasqol,Tapahhā-ye Pasqōl,Tapahā-i-Pasqōl,Tappehha-ye Pasqowl,Tappehhā-ye Pasqowl,تپه های پسقول, Tapahhā-ye Pasqōl

Tapahha-ye Pasqol

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Pasqol google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Pasqōl. See Tapahha-ye Pasqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Pasqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Pasqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12223/67.8728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Pasqol
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Pasqol

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Pasqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Pasqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Pasqol, Afghanistan