-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulaq-Zindah

Map of Bulaq-Zindah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh Zendeh,Bolagh-zenda,Bolāgh Zendeh,Bolāgh-zenḏa,Bulaq-Zindah,Būlāq-Zindah,Gora Bulakzinda,بولاق زنده, Būlāq-Zindah

Bulaq-Zindah

Welcome to the Bulaq-Zindah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq-Zindah. See Bulaq-Zindah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq-Zindah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulaq-Zindah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10636/67.85873
  • Altitude: 3262 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Bulaq-Zindah
  •  
Places near Bulaq-Zindah

Online Dating

Bulaq-Zindah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq-Zindah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq-Zindah, Afghanistan