-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Nazar

Map of Karez-e Nazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Nazar,Karez-e Nazar,Kareznazar,Kariz Nazar,Kaṟēz Nazaṟ,Kārēz-e Naz̧ar,Kārīz Naz̧ar,کارېز نظر, Kārēz-e Naz̧ar

Karez-e Nazar

Welcome to the Karez-e Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Naz̧ar. See Karez-e Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1085/67.99644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Karez-e Nazar
  •  
Places near Karez-e Nazar
Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (0 km) Altarāngak (1 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (1.4 km) Zardargīn (2.1 km) Dū Burjah (2.3 km) Qishlāqhā (2.5 km) Katār (2.6 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3 km) Gardan Buridah (3.3 km) Guḏōl (3.8 km) Sang-e Lākū (3.8 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (4.4 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (4.6 km) Cūṟka (4.8 km) Sar-e Daryā (5 km) Chāh-e Asp (5.1 km) Janqarīgh (5.2 km) Chūrkah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Nazar, Afghanistan