-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarkh-e Sulbaynak

Map of Qarkh-e Sulbaynak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkhi-Sul'benak,Gora Karkhi-Sul’benak,Qarkh-e Solbinak,Qarkh-e Solbīnak,Qarkh-e Sulbaynak,Qarkhe Sulbenak,Qaṟkhe Sulbēnak,قرخ سلبینک, Qarkh-e Sulbaynak

Qarkh-e Sulbaynak

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Sulbaynak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Sulbaynak. See Qarkh-e Sulbaynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Sulbaynak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarkh-e Sulbaynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04885/67.81848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Sulbaynak
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Sulbaynak
Now Jōy (3 km) Shiwqōl (3.2 km) Sabz Sang (3.3 km) Marbūlāq (4.3 km) Mīānah Bayd (5.2 km) Surkh Dēwāl (5.9 km) Bārīkak (6.1 km) Sar-e Bayd (7 km) Ōrkah Bābā (7.4 km) Bārīk Jōy (7.6 km) Tar Būlāq (7.7 km) Āltān (8.2 km) Kadūl (8.6 km) Jūshah (8.7 km) Bāday (8.8 km) Gardan (8.8 km) Targhay (8.9 km) Jīl Gumshudah (9 km)

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Sulbaynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Sulbaynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Sulbaynak, Afghanistan