Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tob-e Bolo

Map of Tob-e Bolo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toba-Bolu,Tob-e Bolo,Tobe Bolo,Tub-e Bulo,Tōb-e Bōlō,Tōbe Bōlo,Tūb-e Būlo,توب بولو, Tōb-e Bōlō

Tob-e Bolo

Welcome to the Tob-e Bolo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōb-e Bōlō. See Tob-e Bolo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōb-e Bōlō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tob-e Bolo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3233 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tob-e Bolo
Places near Tob-e Bolo

Online Dating

Tob-e Bolo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tob-e Bolo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tob-e Bolo, Afghanistan