-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tob-e Gharshorah

Map of Tob-e Gharshorah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tob-e Gharshorah,Tobe Gharsora,Tobe Ghāršora,Tub-e Gharshureh,Tōb-e Ghārshōrah,Tūb-e Ghārshūreh,Urochishche Tobi-Garshora,توب غارشوره, Tōb-e Ghārshōrah

Tob-e Gharshorah

Welcome to the Tob-e Gharshorah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōb-e Ghārshōrah. See Tob-e Gharshorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōb-e Ghārshōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tob-e Gharshorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01253/67.79205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Tob-e Gharshorah
  •  
Places near Tob-e Gharshorah
Mīānah Bayd (1.6 km) Marbūlāq (2.3 km) Sar-e Bayd (2.6 km) Now Jōy (3.9 km) Shiwqōl (5.3 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.3 km) Sabz Sang (6.6 km) Targhay (8.1 km) Kadūl (8.6 km) Bārīk Jōy (8.7 km) Āltān (8.8 km) Ōrkah Bābā (8.9 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (9.3 km) Dandāb (9.4 km) Surkh Dēwāl (9.4 km) Jīl Gumshudah (9.6 km) Jūshah (10 km) Gardan (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Tob-e Gharshorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tob-e Gharshorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tob-e Gharshorah, Afghanistan