-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar

Map of Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bednazar,Sela Bednazar,Sela-i-Bednazar,Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar,Shaylah-ye Bayd Naz̧ar,Shelah-e Bidnazar,Shēlah-e Bīdnaz̧ar,Šēla Bēdnazar,Šēla-i-Bēdnazar,شیلۀ بید نظر, Shaylah-ye Bayd Naz̧ar

Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bayd Naz̧ar. See Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bayd Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08799/67.93618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bayd Nazar, Afghanistan