-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Dumbalah Dar

Map of Koh-e Dumbalah Dar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dumbaladar,Koh-e Dumbalah Dar,Koh-e Surkh Daywal,Kohe Dumbaladar,Kohe Ḏumbālaḏāṟ,Kuh-e Dombalehdar,Kōh-e Dumbālah Dār,Kōh-e Surkh Daywāl,Kūh-e Dombālehdār,Surkhdewal,Suṟkhḏēwāl,کوه دمباله دار,کوه سرخ دیوال, Kōh-e Dumbālah Dār

Koh-e Dumbalah Dar

Welcome to the Koh-e Dumbalah Dar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dumbālah Dār. See Koh-e Dumbalah Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dumbālah Dār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dumbalah Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0546/67.90784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dumbalah Dar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dumbalah Dar

Online Dating

Koh-e Dumbalah Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dumbalah Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dumbalah Dar, Afghanistan