-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalasang-va-Surkhakkha,Qal`a Sang Wa Surkhak-ha,Qal`a-i-Sang Wa Surkha-ha,Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha,Qal`eh-ye Sang va Sorkhakha,Qal‘a Sang Wa Suṟkhak-hā,Qal‘a-i-Sang Wa Suṟkha-hā,Qal‘ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Hā,Qal‘eh-ye Sang va Sorkhakhā,قلعۀ سنگ و سرخک ها, Qal‘ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Hā

Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Hā. See Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Hā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03141/67.91248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha
Surkh Dēwāl (3.6 km) Kārēzak (3.8 km) Sangīnak (5.4 km) Sabz Sang (5.6 km) Nigah (5.9 km) Shiwqōl (6.2 km) Āhangarī (6.3 km) Garmak (6.5 km) Now Jōy (7.5 km) Cūṟka (7.6 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (8.3 km) Guḏōl (8.8 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (8.9 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (9 km) Marbūlāq (9.2 km) Chūrkah (9.4 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (9.7 km) Janqarīgh (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sang wa Surkhak-Ha, Afghanistan