-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Awramshah

Map of Dasht-e Awramshah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Aramshah,Dasht-e Awramshah,Dasht-e Awramshāh,Dasht-e Ārāmshāh,Dast Awramsah,Daste Awramsah,Dašt Awramšāh,Dašte Awramšāh,Step' Auramshakh,Step’ Auramshakh,دشت اورمشاه, Dasht-e Awramshāh

Dasht-e Awramshah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Awramshah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Awramshāh. See Dasht-e Awramshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Awramshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Awramshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05539/67.95931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Awramshah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Awramshah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Awramshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Awramshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Awramshah, Afghanistan