Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Karezak

Map of Shaylah-ye Karezak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezak,Sela Karezak,Sela-i-Karezak,Shaylah-ye Karezak,Shaylah-ye Kārēzak,Shelah-e Karizak,Shēlah-e Kārīzak,Šēla Kārēzak,Šēla-i-Kārēzak,شیلۀ کارېزک, Shaylah-ye Kārēzak

Shaylah-ye Karezak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Karezak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kārēzak. See Shaylah-ye Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Karezak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Karezak
Places near Shaylah-ye Karezak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan