-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq

Map of Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq,Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Būlāq,Dasht-e Sarshib Bolagh,Dasht-e Sarshīb Bolāgh,Dast Sarsew Bolagh,Daste Sarsew Bolagh,Dašt Saršēw Bolāgh,Dašte Saršēw Bolāgh,Step' Sarshevbulak,Step’ Sarshevbulak,دشت سرشیو بولاق, Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Būlāq

Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Būlāq. See Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04617/67.98955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq
Chūrkah (2.3 km) Cūṟka (2.3 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (2.5 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (2.5 km) Nigah (2.8 km) Janqarīgh (2.8 km) Guḏōl (3.2 km) Chāh-e Asp (3.5 km) Sabz Sang (4.3 km) Katār (5.4 km) Sang-e Lākū (5.4 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (5.6 km) Ōbē Karam (5.6 km) Sar-e Daryā (5.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (5.7 km) Turghah (5.8 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sarshayw-e Bulaq, Afghanistan