-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Urochishche Bumi-Rabat

Map of Urochishche Bumi-Rabat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Bumi-Rabat, Urochishche Bumi-Rabat

Urochishche Bumi-Rabat

Welcome to the Urochishche Bumi-Rabat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Bumi-Rabat. See Urochishche Bumi-Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Bumi-Rabat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urochishche Bumi-Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11417/67.91778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Urochishche Bumi-Rabat
  •  
Places near Urochishche Bumi-Rabat

Online Dating

Urochishche Bumi-Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Bumi-Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Bumi-Rabat, Afghanistan